Colts

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Haroon6392155011040100
Alykhan Gangani00000121090000
Hisham Ali11100154010100
Kazim Raza00000145050200
Khizer Jamal00000820130100
Muhammad Ali0000042040000
Zain Allauddin0000071050000
Zohair Kassam0000030020000
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
13001.0001125656W3
22100.667917714W1
31110.50091910T1
41200.3337791-14L1
50120.3337098-28T2
60210.16777105-28L1