Colts

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Asad Nasser0000020000000
Rahman Ladak0000000000000
Ahmad Sharifi771321510000000000
Raza Mawji0000051070000
Ali Alavi0000040030000
Khalid Butt00000142020100
Muhammad Ali000004560180200
Taleb Zaidi1261852750000120000
Asim Mirza00000139040202
Rizwan Jafri000002320220100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
16220.700399287112L2
26400.600476336140W4
35410.5503293290W2
45410.550287323-36L3
52620.300301406-105L2
63700.300309420-111W2