Colts

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Haroon31542486170110150200
Alykhan Gangani0000043100450100
Hisham Ali4621076130231210
Kazim Raza00000722302301102
Khizer Jamal223360055250280400
Muhammad Ali000003480250010
Zain Allauddin0000034100200000
Zohair Kassam000002520160000
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
113020.933666406260W2
25640.467441468-27W2
36720.467447476-29L1
45730.433406489-83W1
55910.367552561-9L4
64920.333483595-112L2