Jaguars

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ahmed Al-Waili0000031040000
Farhan Jafri0000000000000
Mohammed Altahan00000204090000
Mujeeb Sanjer0000040062000
Murtaza Shah0000000000000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000062040100
Rizwan Jafri0000020070000
Said Samater4385107000030201
Shabbir Rizvi00000821150100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
13001.0001125656W3
22100.667917714W1
31110.50091910T1
41200.3337791-14L1
50120.3337098-28T2
60210.16777105-28L1