Jaguars

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ahmed Al-Waili000004080260100
Farhan Jafri000001940221000
Mohammed Altahan0000049110380301
Mujeeb Sanjer0000040062000
Murtaza Shah15232102560130200
Muzzamil Rizvi0000045192220500
Rizwan Jafri000003050410100
Said Samater22740259250000180402
Shabbir Rizvi000003071390201
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
113020.933666406260W2
25640.467441468-27W2
36720.467447476-29L1
45730.433406489-83W1
55910.367552561-9L4
64920.333483595-112L2