Lions

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Jessa182631091010000
Ammar Jessa0000082040011
Hussein Champsi0000072030000
Khalil Najarali0000021050000
Mikael Ratansi5902081020000
Muhammad A.0000010000000
Noor Zia213740000010000
Rizwan Merchant0000090030100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
12001.000773542W2
21100.50056497W1
31100.5005663-7L1
41100.5004956-7L1
50110.2505663-7T1
60110.2504270-28T1