Lions

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Jessa559010405060190200
Ammar Jessa0000051100200314
Hussein Champsi0000040100230300
Khalil Najarali000001320251000
Mikael Ratansi61112064160280200
Mohammad Abbas Baqri0000024160170000
Muhammad A.0000081070000
Noor Zia21836054200000351300
Rizwan Merchant00000151080100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
113020.933666406260W2
25640.467441468-27W2
36720.467447476-29L1
45730.433406489-83W1
55910.367552561-9L4
64920.333483595-112L2