Lions

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Jessa0000053100241400
Asghar Molu1310075250190200
Asim Mirza0000026100220300
Bilal Sabowala000002130211000
Kumail Meghani28944471122110301100
Mikael Ratansi0000054120280200
Omar Khamissa000003680170300
Qumber Ali000002430370100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
110310.750517406111W1
26440.5713993981L1
36530.53649740691W1
44730.393378448-70L2
54730.393399476-77L1
65900.357420476-56W1