Lions

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Jessa000003050151300
Asghar Molu000003412090100
Asim Mirza000001650100100
Bilal Sabowala00000101050000
Kumail Meghani1421983681000170000
Mikael Ratansi00000236090100
Omar Khamissa000002270140300
Qumber Ali00000700140100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
15100.83325818969W2
23210.583147154-7W1
33300.5002172170W1
42310.417168195-27L2
52310.417175217-42L1
61410.2501821757L1