Lions

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Jessa559010404460190200
Ammar Jessa0000044100150314
Hussein Champsi0000033100190300
Khalil Najarali000001120241000
Mikael Ratansi61112056160210100
Mohammad Abbas Baqri0000016100130000
Muhammad A.0000081060000
Noor Zia18029848150000301300
Rizwan Merchant00000151080100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
111020.923568364204T1
25620.462370413-43W2
35710.42350347726L2
44630.423343419-76L1
53640.385364412-48T3
64720.385441504-63W1