Lions

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Mustufa Wadiwala20353202270151301
Areeb Akhter5141103180160100
Inayat Shivraj000001840131110
Hani Mamdani40571060247080000
Qumber Ali000001310141000
Zohair Kassam00000132030000
Said Samater79138235000070100
Murtaza Shah14383502160101210
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
16220.700399287112L2
26400.600476336140W4
35410.5503293290W2
45410.550287323-36L3
52620.300301406-105L2
63700.300309420-111W2