Lions

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Jessa0000055110241400
Asghar Molu1310080260190200
Asim Mirza0000029120230500
Bilal Sabowala000002540221000
Kumail Meghani31348079122220311100
Mikael Ratansi0000058130320200
Omar Khamissa000004090180300
Qumber Ali111002640400100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
111310.767580448132W2
27530.567532420112W2
36540.533413433-20L2
45730.433441511-70W1
54830.367420511-91L3
651000.333455518-63L1