Patriots

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Farhan Ratansi000005880500300
Khaleel Kassam000002470100400
Khalil Najarali000001560290200
Khizer Jamal2514015113400070301
Mehdi Nasser000002692270401
Mohammad Ali Sabowala000006730274000
Mujahid Hemani000003340180100
Roman Ahmed0000024110130000
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
110310.750517406111W1
26440.5713993981L1
36530.53649740691W1
44730.393378448-70L2
54730.393399476-77L1
65900.357420476-56W1