Patriots

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Farhan Khan00000228050000
Mohamed Railey000001250203000
Shane Abbas Nanji000002240211100
Mohammed Altahan000004370170000
Khalil Najarali0000030140170100
Ali Haroon19327453101000130301
Farhan Ratansi0000032101270210
Ali Merali000003270180401
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
16220.700399287112L2
26400.600476336140W4
35410.5503293290W2
45410.550287323-36L3
52620.300301406-105L2
63700.300309420-111W2