Patriots

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Asad Nasser00000103020101
Asghar Molu1100070120250800
Asim Mirza000002180140000
Faheem Savja0000041130140301
Farhan Ratansi1100072210590200
Jawad Yusufali000005640362100
Kumail Meghani33351175191200321501
Mujahid Hemani000003150120000
Noman Laasi000002070130500
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
113020.933666406260W2
25640.467441468-27W2
36720.467447476-29L1
45730.433406489-83W1
55910.367552561-9L4
64920.333483595-112L2