Patriots

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Farhan Ratansi000003050270100
Khaleel Kassam00000111060100
Khalil Najarali00000830150100
Khizer Jamal101175236000010201
Mehdi Nasser00000731110200
Mohammad Ali Sabowala00000141090000
Mujahid Hemani000001510110000
Roman Ahmed00000126040000
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
15100.83325818969W2
23210.583147154-7W1
33300.5002172170W1
42310.417168195-27L2
52310.417175217-42L1
61410.2501821757L1