Patriots

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Asad Nasser0000000000000
Asghar Molu00000152060000
Faheem Savja0000000000000
Farhan Ratansi11000112060000
Jawad Yusufali0000060030000
Kumail Meghani467071010050100
Mujahid Hemani0000060020000
Noman Laasi0000083030200
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
12001.000773542W2
21100.50056497W1
31100.5005663-7L1
41100.5004956-7L1
50110.2505663-7T1
60110.2504270-28T1