Patriots

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Farhan Ratansi000006680550300
Khaleel Kassam000002870120400
Khalil Najarali000001560310200
Khizer Jamal2674305313400090301
Mehdi Nasser0000028102310601
Mohammad Ali Sabowala000006730274000
Mujahid Hemani000003540180100
Roman Ahmed2200026120150000
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
111310.767580448132W2
27530.567532420112W2
36540.533413433-20L2
45730.433441511-70W1
54830.367420511-91L3
651000.333455518-63L1