Patriots

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Asad Nasser00000103020101
Asghar Molu1100060100160800
Asim Mirza000002080130000
Faheem Savja0000036120120100
Farhan Ratansi1100062190500200
Jawad Yusufali000005340311100
Kumail Meghani30144869151200260501
Mujahid Hemani000002840120000
Noman Laasi000002070130500
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
111020.923568364204T1
25620.462370413-43W2
35710.42350347726L2
44630.423343419-76L1
53640.385364412-48T3
64720.385441504-63W1