Steelers

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ahsan Raza000001631110200
Ammar Dayani00000266080201
Bilal Altahan0000010000000
Khaleel Kassam0000052010100
Mujtaba Abidi000001000100101
Omar Khamissa0000070020000
Qumber Ali00000300101000
Taleb Zaidi681061140000100110
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
13001.0001125656W3
22100.667917714W1
31110.50091910T1
41200.3337791-14L1
50120.3337098-28T2
60210.16777105-28L1