Steelers

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ahsan Raza0000074131450800
Ammar Dayani0000074170160601
Bilal Altahan00000110050000
Khaleel Kassam00000299070400
Mujtaba Abidi0000074101370401
Omar Khamissa00000213070000
Qumber Ali000003120414000
Taleb Zaidi33150356150000401410
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
113020.933666406260W2
25640.467441468-27W2
36720.467447476-29L1
45730.433406489-83W1
55910.367552561-9L4
64920.333483595-112L2