Steelers

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Syed Asad Hussain0000031130270201
Ali Kanani0000070040000
Muzammil Ali000002750143000
Mujahid Hemani00000132030000
Mohammad Ali Sabowala00000156081000
Kumail Meghani2313406671000330701
Muzzamil Rizvi0000095050000
Ahsan Raza000003180200100
Ammar Dayani00000252050300
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
17400.63643439242W4
27400.636349357-8W1
36410.59138535035T1
44610.40939937029L3
53620.364392399-7T1
64700.364294385-91L1