Ravens

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Asad Mewawala0000010010000
Shoaib Mamdani0000041040000
Imran Ebrahim0000010040000
Kazim Raza0000092010000
Noor Zia244972000050000
Abuzar Rizvi0000010020100
Amaan Keshavji0000063070100
Mikael Ratansi0000021020000
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
12001.000772849W2
21010.750917021T1
31100.50077770W1
41100.5004963-14L1
50110.2504977-28T1
60200.00077105-28L2