Ravens

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ahsan Raza00000173090100
Ali Merali02000186090100
Ammar Jessa00001218060200
Hisham Ali135183297000010110
Hussein Champsi000003050120100
Muhammad A.000001120120010
Muhammad Ali010103041151300
Sarfaraaz Kara0000081060101
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
15100.83325818969W2
23210.583147154-7W1
33300.5002172170W1
42310.417168195-27L2
52310.417175217-42L1
61410.2501821757L1