Ravens

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Ali Merali020003470150201
Ammar Jessa0000355181160210
Hisham Ali190268381101410110121
Hussein Champsi000005560350200
Muhammad A.000002230220010
Muhammad Ali0101072131261300
Sarfaraaz Kara000001720130101
Taleb Zaidi25941650140200250100
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
110310.750517406111W1
26440.5713993981L1
36530.53649740691W1
44730.393378448-70L2
54730.393399476-77L1
65900.357420476-56W1