2022 Player Stats

PlayerTeamComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Abdullah NenseyBroncos0000020010000
Abuzar RizviRavens0000010020100
Ahsan RazaSteelers0000000000000
Ali AlaviColts0000000000000
Ali HaroonPatriots3958130000050000
Ali KananiSteelers0000070040000
Ali MeraliPatriots0000051040000
Amaan KeshavjiRavens0000063070100
Ammar DayaniColts00000122010100
Areeb AkhterLions0000000000000
Asad MewawalaRavens0000010010000
Asad NasserColts0000000000000
Asim MirzaSteelers00000123050000
Asim RahmanBroncos0000020030000
Farhan KhanPatriots0000021000000
Farhan RatansiPatriots0000063080110
Hamza WadiwalaBroncos1301071030000
Hani MamdaniLions00000114010000
Hassan AlaviBroncos0000010000000
Hisham AliBroncos112310093011000
Imran EbrahimRavens0000010040000
Inayat ShivrajLions0000031000100
Jawad YusufaliBroncos00000112120000
Kazim RazaRavens0000092010000
Khalid ButtSteelers0000072030000
Khalil NajaraliPatriots0000053010000
Khizer JamalBroncos303661000030000
Kumail MeghaniSteelers4768111000080000
Mikael RatansiRavens0000021020000
Mohamed RaileyPatriots0000072040000
Mohammad Ali SabowalaColts00000103040000
Mohammed AltahanPatriots00000112040000
Muhammad AliColts00000143020100
Mujahid HemaniSteelers0000020000000
Murtaza ShahLions0000031020010
Mustufa WadiwalaLions0000073031101
Muzzamil RizviColts00000430100000
Noor ZiaRavens244972000050000
Qumber AliLions0000021030000
Rahman LadakSteelers0000083030100
Rizwan JafriColts0000050070000
Said SamaterLions2750103000030000
Shane Abbas NanjiPatriots0000031030000
Shoaib MamdaniRavens0000041040000
Syed Asad HussainSteelers0000052030000
Taleb ZaidiColts4556112000040000
Wahed KhanBroncos0000000000000
Zohair KassamLions0000010000000