2019 Player Stats

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Abuzar Abbas0000038140311100
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili18362602250221220
Ahsan Raza000005081450100
Ali Haroon218330611501830330300
Ali Jessa0000055110241400
Ali Merali020003980170301
Ali Raza Rizvi00000800100000
Alla Al-Salem0000070160140100
Alykhan Gangani000003280370000
Ammar Dayani1200063150230300
Ammar Jessa0000361201160322
Areeb Khan00000710171100
Asad Mewawala000002431152000
Asghar Molu1310080260190200
Asim Mirza0000029120230500
Bilal Altahan00000122010000
Bilal Sabowala000002540221000
Danial Ali10419126613470321600
Farhan Jafri000004790290000
Farhan Ratansi000006680550300
Fayaz Ladha00000162070000
Hisham Ali204287381101410160121
Hussein Champsi000005560350200
Imran Ebrahim0000011040000
Khaleel Kassam000002870120400
Khalil Najarali000001560310200
Khizer Jamal2674305313400090301
Kumail Meghani31348079122220311100
Mehdi Hasan Najarali00000284092000
Mehdi Nasser0000028102310601
Mikael Ratansi0000058130320200
Mohamed Railey132642037110393201
Mohammad Ali Sabowala000006730274000
Mohammed Altahan000002310150000
Muhammad A.000002330240010
Muhammad Ali0101075131301300
Mujahid Hemani000003540180100
Mujtaba Abidi69116105160190250000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000033110330110
Nadeem Kassam00000233060300
Omar Khamissa000004090180300
Qumber Ali111002640400100
Rizwan Jafri000002181260100
Roman Ahmed2200026120150000
Said Samater23441652160210220502
Sarfaraaz Kara000001720130101
Shabbir Rizvi000002360560601
Shaneali Kara0000043010000
Shoaib Mamdani00000571912801202
Taha Ali000005060240111
Taleb Zaidi26442653150600250100
Taqi Baig0000000000000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy140003580160400