2019 Player Stats

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Abuzar Abbas0000050010000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000052040000
Ahsan Raza0000070040000
Ali Haroon12110141030000
Ali Jessa00000163081200
Ali Merali0000083040100
Ali Raza Rizvi0000040040000
Alla Al-Salem00000205040100
Alykhan Gangani0000050040000
Ammar Dayani00000122040100
Ammar Jessa00001157050000
Asad Mewawala0000060020000
Asghar Molu00000218090000
Asim Mirza0000011030100
Bilal Altahan0000010000000
Bilal Sabowala0000031020000
Danial Ali00000142000300
Farhan Jafri0000071060000
Farhan Ratansi000001310170100
Fayaz Ladha00000132070000
Hisham Ali6081133000000000
Hussein Champsi00000100060100
Imran Ebrahim0000011040000
Khaleel Kassam0000061010100
Khalil Najarali0000042070100
Khizer Jamal5385142000010201
Kumail Meghani6791195000080000
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000021010000
Mehdi Nasser0000032050100
Mikael Ratansi00000174070100
Mohamed Railey0000031070101
Mohammad Ali Sabowala0000070040000
Muhammad A.0000042030000
Muhammad Ali01010131041100
Mujahid Hemani00000101090000
Mujtaba Abidi5090751000110000
Muzzamil Rizvi0000073070000
Omar Khamissa0000052030100
Qumber Ali0000040070000
Rizwan Jafri0000020060000
Roman Ahmed0000064000000
Said Samater488887000030100
Sarfaraaz Kara0000030030101
Shabbir Rizvi00000200160201
Shaneali Kara0000043010000
Shoaib Mamdani00000143030400
Taha Ali00000133080000
Taleb Zaidi5997135000050100
Taqi Baig0000000000000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy0000092040000