2019 Player Stats

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Abuzar Abbas000002690120000
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili18362601430150120
Ahsan Raza000002650170100
Ali Haroon118189351101830200200
Ali Jessa000003960191400
Ali Merali020002970100100
Ali Raza Rizvi00000800100000
Alla Al-Salem000005211080100
Alykhan Gangani000002270230000
Ammar Dayani120003490120300
Ammar Jessa000023613180200
Areeb Khan0000020081000
Asad Mewawala00000182182000
Asghar Molu1310054160170200
Asim Mirza000002270170200
Bilal Altahan00000111010000
Bilal Sabowala000001630150000
Danial Ali18336103470150400
Farhan Jafri000003140200000
Farhan Ratansi000004580390200
Fayaz Ladha00000162070000
Hisham Ali1762463510051070110
Hussein Champsi000004450230200
Imran Ebrahim0000011040000
Khaleel Kassam00000195070300
Khalil Najarali00000930180100
Khizer Jamal171283399200020301
Kumail Meghani2043185291110231100
Mehdi Hasan Najarali00000133051000
Mehdi Nasser000001971230300
Mikael Ratansi0000034100160200
Mohamed Railey11233201960262201
Mohammad Ali Sabowala000003910182000
Mohammed Altahan00000100090000
Muhammad A.000001730180010
Muhammad Ali010104881211300
Mujahid Hemani000002030160000
Mujtaba Abidi6911610512480190000
Muzzamil Rizvi000002480320110
Nadeem Kassam00000151040200
Omar Khamissa000002580160300
Qumber Ali000001420220100
Rizwan Jafri000001360190100
Roman Ahmed00000169060000
Said Samater14526330120000140301
Sarfaraaz Kara00000121070101
Shabbir Rizvi000001840420501
Shaneali Kara0000043010000
Shoaib Mamdani00000461411501001
Taha Ali000003350170111
Taleb Zaidi19331141120000150100
Taqi Baig0000000000000
Zolfakar Al-Mousawy140003050120200