2019 Player Stats

PlayerTeamComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Abuzar Abbas-0000038140311100
Ahmed Al-WailiJaguars18362602250221220
Ahsan RazaSteelers000005081450100
Ali HaroonPatriots218330611501830330300
Ali JessaChargers0000055110241400
Ali MeraliPatriots020003980170301
Ali Raza RizviBengals00000800100000
Alla Al-Salem-0000070160140100
Alykhan Gangani-000003280370000
Ammar DayaniColts1200063150230300
Ammar JessaLions0000361201160322
Areeb KhanRaiders00000710171100
Asad MewawalaRavens000002431152000
Asghar Molu-1310080260190200
Asim MirzaSteelers0000029120230500
Bilal AltahanChargers00000122010000
Bilal SabowalaChargers000002540221000
Danial Ali-10419126613470321600
Farhan Jafri-000004790290000
Farhan RatansiPatriots000006680550300
Fayaz LadhaChargers00000162070000
Hisham AliBroncos204287381101410160121
Hussein Champsi-000005560350200
Imran EbrahimRavens0000011040000
Khaleel Kassam-000002870120400
Khalil NajaraliPatriots000001560310200
Khizer JamalBroncos2674305313400090301
Kumail MeghaniSteelers31348079122220311100
Mehdi Hasan NajaraliSeahawks00000284092000
Mehdi NasserPatriots0000028102310601
Mikael RatansiRavens0000058130320200
Mohamed RaileyPatriots132642037110393201
Mohammad Ali SabowalaColts000006730274000
Mohammed AltahanPatriots000002310150000
Muhammad A.Cardinals000002330240010
Muhammad AliColts0101075131301300
Mujahid HemaniSteelers000003540180100
Mujtaba Abidi-69116105160190250000
Muzzamil RizviColts0000033110330110
Nadeem Kassam-00000233060300
Omar KhamissaCardinals000004090180300
Qumber AliLions111002640400100
Rizwan JafriColts000002181260100
Roman Ahmed-2200026120150000
Said SamaterLions23441652160210220502
Sarfaraaz KaraRavens000001720130101
Shabbir Rizvi-000002360560601
Shaneali Kara-0000043010000
Shoaib MamdaniRavens00000571912801202
Taha Ali-000005060240111
Taleb ZaidiColts26442653150600250100
Zolfakar Al-MousawyRaiders140003580160400