Seahawks

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Abuzar Abbas00000125050000
Ali Haroon41591470183080100
Mehdi Hasan Najarali0000071030000
Mohammed Altahan0000070030000
Mujtaba Abidi691161051510170000
Nadeem Kassam0000020000000
Shabbir Rizvi000001340300401
Shoaib Mamdani00000297170500
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
15100.83325818969W2
23210.583147154-7W1
33300.5002172170W1
42310.417168195-27L2
52310.417175217-42L1
61410.2501821757L1