Seahawks

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Abuzar Abbas0000038140311100
Ali Haroon218330611501830330300
Mehdi Hasan Najarali00000284092000
Mohammed Altahan000002310150000
Mujtaba Abidi69116105160190250000
Nadeem Kassam00000233060300
Shabbir Rizvi000002360560601
Shoaib Mamdani00000571912801202
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
111310.767580448132W2
27530.567532420112W2
36540.533413433-20L2
45730.433441511-70W1
54830.367420511-91L3
651000.333455518-63L1