Seahawks

PlayerComp.Att.Pass TDINT (T)Rush TDRec.Rec. TDFumb.Flag GrabsSacksINT (C)FRDef. TD
Abuzar Abbas0000037130281100
Ali Haroon196302561301830280300
Mehdi Hasan Najarali00000254082000
Mohammed Altahan000001910140000
Mujtaba Abidi69116105149160210000
Nadeem Kassam00000233060300
Shabbir Rizvi000002360560601
Shoaib Mamdani00000541812601202
PosTeamWLTPCTPFPADIFFStreak
110310.750517406111W1
26440.5713993981L1
36530.53649740691W1
44730.393378448-70L2
54730.393399476-77L1
65900.357420476-56W1