Vikings vs Texans

vs

Results

TeamScore
Vikings2
Texans7

Vikings

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Abuzar Abbas1100041010000
Asad Mewawala0000010020000
Mujtaba Abidi1201030020000
Shoaib Mamdani0000051040000
Hussein Champsi0000010030000
Ali Haroon123222000010000
Mashal Kara0000000040000
Total14352301420170000

Texans

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Omar Khamissa0000084020000
Zohair Kassam0000020010000
Salim Ladha213370000030100
Mikael Ratansi0000030030100
Khaleel Kassam0000033000100
Muhammad A.0000050020000
Total21337002170110300