Giants vs Patriots

vs

Results

TeamScore
Giants42
Patriots21

Giants

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Ali0000000030000
Rizwan Jafri0000021020100
Taleb Zaidi233161000000000
Hussein Champsi0000020010000
Mujtaba Abidi00000104010000
Imran Ebrahim0000071040000
Bilal Altahan0000000000000
Saqib Dadabhoy0000020010000
Total23316102360120100

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Hussein Mojtehedi0000000000000
Abuzar Abbas0000080010000
Ali Haroon132831010030100
Mikael Ratansi1200022020000
Mujahid Hemani0000000060000
Farhan Ratansi0100031030000
Total14313101430150100