Patriots vs Cardinals

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots14
Cardinals28

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Fayaz Ladha0000030020000
Hussein Mojtehedi0000020010000
Abuzar Abbas0000041030000
Mikael Ratansi122020000020000
Mujahid Hemani0000020000000
Farhan Ratansi1201021010100
Total1322210132090100

Cardinals

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Nadeem Kassam0000030010000
Farhan Jafri0000032000000
Said Samater142441000020000
Qumber Ali0000030001000
Khaleel Kassam0100020000000
Omar Khamissa0000032050100
Total1425410144081100