Lions vs Patriots

vs

Results

TeamScore
Lions41
Patriots42

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Asim Mirza0000062040000
Omar Khamissa0000072020100
Kumail Meghani254360000050000
Ali Jessa0000050010000
Qumber Ali0000000050000
Mikael Ratansi0000000000000
Bilal Sabowala0000040000000
Asghar Molu0000032000000
Total25436002560170100

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Khizer Jamal212961000000000
Khaleel Kassam0000020030000
Mujahid Hemani0000030010000
Farhan Ratansi0000052050000
Khalil Najarali0000000050000
Mehdi Nasser0000021030000
Mohammad Ali Sabowala0000051010000
Roman Ahmed0000042020000
Total21296102160200000