Lions vs Ravens

vs

Results

TeamScore
Lions35
Ravens28

Lions

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Asim Mirza0000010010000
Kumail Meghani203550000051000
Ali Jessa0000041020100
Qumber Ali0000011030000
Mikael Ratansi0000042020000
Bilal Sabowala0000031080000
Asghar Molu0000070020000
Total20355002050231100

Ravens

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ammar Jessa0000131000000
Ali Merali0000010000000
Hussein Champsi0000070030000
Muhammad Ali0000021000000
Ahsan Raza0000051000000
Muhammad A.0000040000000
Hisham Ali243731000020000
Sarfaraaz Kara0000020000000
Total2437311243050000