Vikings vs Colts

vs

Results

TeamScore
Vikings4
Colts8

Vikings

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Asad Mewawala0000060020000
Mujtaba Abidi05000102010100
Hisham Ali243843000010000
Ali Haroon0000032070100
Shoaib Mamdani0000030020100
Abuzar Abbas0000000000000
Total24434302240130300

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Meghani193262000050201
Murtaza Shah0000031000201
Muzzamil Rizvi0000030040000
Imran Ebrahim0000061020000
Farhan Ratansi0101032060000
Total19336301540170402