Vikings vs Texans

vs

Results

TeamScore
Vikings7
Texans7

Vikings

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Asad Mewawala0000020030000
Mujtaba Abidi0000072040100
Hisham Ali263973000000000
Shoaib Mamdani0000053030000
Abuzar Abbas0000000000000
Total26397301450100100

Texans

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Ali Jessa0000072020100
Ahmed (Hamood) Al-Waili0000050020100
Mikael Ratansi0000010060000
Zohair Kassam0000000010000
Salim Ladha214051200040100
Omar Khamissa0000083050000
Total21405122150200300