Patriots vs Giants

vs

Results

TeamScore
Patriots35
Giants35

Patriots

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Ali Merali0100022000000
Fayaz Ladha0000041010000
Abuzar Abbas0000040010000
Ali Haroon162851000000000
Mikael Ratansi0100021080100
Mujahid Hemani0000000020000
Farhan Ratansi0000041050000
Total16305101650170100

Giants

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INT (T) Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INT (C) FR Def. TD
Kumail Ali0000000040000
Rizwan Jafri0000020031000
Taleb Zaidi243351000000000
Hussein Champsi0000050010000
Mujtaba Abidi0000081000000
Saqib Dadabhoy0000052010000
Shaneali Kara0000042030100
Total24335102450121100