Vikings vs Colts

vs

Results

TeamScore
Vikings5
Colts9

Vikings

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Hisham Ali253452000020000
Abuzar Abbas00000102060000
Asad Mewawala0000020020000
Mujtaba Abidi0000021020000
Shoaib Mamdani0000030020000
Hussein Champsi0000050000000
Ali Haroon0000032010000
Mashal Kara0000000000000
Total25345202550150000

Colts

Player Comp. Att. Pass TD INTs Rush TD Rec. Rec. TD Fumb. Flag Grabs Sacks INTs FR Def. TD
Farhan Ratansi0000082030000
Muzammil Rizvi0000040000000
Imran Ebrahim00000930120100
Murtaza Shah0000022020000
Kumail Meghani273490000010100
Mohammed Railey0000042050000
Mujahid Hemani0000000000000
Total27349002790230200